Tickets are non-refundable.
• The third Tashkent advertising festival TAF! 21 is the only international advertising festival in Uzbekistan. As part of the festival, on October 9, the Hyatt Regency Tashkent hotel will host an international advertising conference, ABC show and an award ceremony for the winners of the TAF! 21 Best Advertising Contest.
TAF! 21 is a unique opportunity for owners and heads of companies, directors and marketing specialists, brand managers, everyone who wants to develop their business to get acquainted with international experience and real cases, listen to the speeches of well-known experts in the field of effective communications, advertising, branding and promotion strategies.
Buying a ticket to the conference, you get the opportunity to watch the unique ABC Show - a collection of the world's best advertising, get inspired by ideas and get a charge of positive emotions!
Also included in the ticket price is a visit to the awards ceremony for the winners of the TAF! 21 Best Advertising Competition, in which the best brands of the country participate.